Startlijst

Starttijd Rijnr. Naam Klasse  
         
8.30 117 Wesley Pittens E2  
8.30 53 Hans Vogels E2  
8.30 201 Lucas Dolfing E3  
         
8.31 171 Mark Wassink E3  
8.31 225 Bas Klein Haneveld E3  
8.31 52 Daan Bruijsten E2  
         
8.32 111 Robin Nijkamp E2  
8.32 19 Rik Vierhuizen E1  
8.32 94 Vincent Rikhof E2  
         
8.33 207 Kay Hulshof E3  
8.33 198 Bjorn Sloot E3  
8.33 258 Peter Lenselink EV40  
         
8.34 181 Casper Ovaa E3  
8.34 51 Robin Holtmeulen E2  
8.34 33 Jordy Berghorst E1  
         
8.35 242 Mathias van Hoof E3  
8.35 272 Alex van Den Broek EV40  
8.35 266 Henk Knuiman EV40  
         
8.36 157 Tim Kruiper E3  
8.36 124 Kevin de Bruin E2  
8.36 253 Erik Buursema EV40  
         
8.37 254 Allan Davids EV40  
8.37 280 Erwin Wolting EV40  
8.37 131 Bob van Tulder E2  
         
8.38 6 Kay Arne Bulsink E1  
8.38 252 Michel van Roon EV40  
8.38 270 Frank Ligthart EV40  
         
8.39 291 Jarno van der Linde EV40  
8.39 93 Robert van Pelt E2  
8.39 250 Peter Bergsma EV40  
         
8.40 281 Bram Gonlag EV40  
8.40 55 Henk Spenkelink E2  
8.40 200 Lars Verbakel E3  
         
8.41 275 Roel Diever EV40  
8.41 271 Tonny ten Dam EV40  
8.41 261 Edwin Groen EV40  
         
8.42 43 Rendo Boersma E1  
8.42 58 Jilani Cambre E2  
8.42        
         
8.43        
8.43        
8.43        
         
8.44        
8.44        
8.44        
         
8.45 430 Dominique Tijhuis Trutmans N2  
8.45 456 Paul Spierings jr. N2  
8.45 454 Joey Bak N3  
8.45 491 Anthony Donders N2  
         
8.46 317 Jan Willem Arendsen A1  
8.46 582 Johnny Karst N3  
8.46 485 Rene Satink N2  
8.46 455 Mike van Hoeijen N2  
         
8.47 414 Stefan Harkink N2  
8.47 369 Paul Oomen N1  
8.47 525 Wesley Aalderink N2  
8.47 701 Michel Reins NV40  
         
8.48 429 Bjorn Roes N2  
8.48 377 Kevin Zagers N1  
8.48 614 Wim Lubbers N3  
8.48 858 Peterse van Saase NV50  
         
8.49 498 Ruben Wagelaar N2  
8.49 685 Johan Vissers N3  
8.49 481 Stephen N2  
8.49 360 Nick de Greef N1  
         
8.50 555 Manuel Hoogers N3  
8.50 772 Gerad Steenbergen Nv40  
8.50 896 Laurens Verhees NV50  
8.50 453 John Roestenburg N2  
         
8.51 553 Rick Timmers N3  
8.51 543 Jan Daris N2  
8.51 722 Robin Groeneweg NV40  
8.51 508 Nico Garrits N2  
         
8.52 884 arjan van den Veld Nv50  
8.52 881 Sjaak Martens NV50  
8.52 875 Henk Schuizeman NV50  
8.52 889 Erik Ekelmans NV50  
         
8.53 473 Roy van de Pieterman N2  
8.53 427 Stef van Mullekom N2  
8.53 705 Antoon Slagers NV40  
8.53 426 Berjan Haijtink N2  
         
8.54 489 Ron Honcoop N2  
8.54 885 Peter Meilink NV50  
8.54 511 Gijs Peters N2  
8.54 401 Sander Bouwmeester N2  
         
8.55 859 Theo van Lierop Nv50  
8.55 411 Arnold de Lange N2  
8.55 775 Harry Heijink NV40  
8.55 842 Sjoerd Krabbenborg NV40  
         
8.56 770 Albert ter Wolde NV40  
8.56 742 Jarno Laponder NV40  
8.56 433 Thymo Scholten N2  
8.56 678 Roy Lasche N3  
         
8.57 749 Geert Mulder NV40  
8.57 570 Sam Vernooys N3  
8.57 552 Sven Erik Bulsink N3  
8.57 745 Wim Davidse NV40  
         
8.58 431 Alex Selling N2  
8.58 755 Raymond Slag NV40  
8.58 810 Marco Oude Mulders NV40  
8.58 864 Peter Hageman NV50  
         
8.59 728 Marc Smit NV40  
8.59 861 Ron Bruin NV40  
8.59 865 Rob Peetoom NV50  
8.59 641 Christiaan Davidse N3  
         
9.00 899 Dick Luiten NV50  
9.00 590 Tom Berends N3  
9.00 888 Andre Petersen NV50  
9.00 750 Bert van Tongeren Nv40  
         
9.01 517 Joost Verhoef N2  
9.01 851 Marcel Piek NV50  
9.01 853 Bert van Maanen NV50  
9.01 684 Niek Oude Weernink N3  
         
9.02 831 Willem groot Zwaaftink NV40  
9.02 584 Roel van Dijk N3  
9.02 872 Cor Warmedam NV50  
9.02 744 Harry Veijer NV40  
         
9.03 778 Marco Pluimers NV40  
9.03 480 Martin de Wilde N2  
9.03 732 Edwin Waenink NV40  
9.03 467 Jasper Riesebos N2  
         
9.04 619 Mark Wiegink Kruit N3  
9.04 575 Alwin Van Doremalen N3  
9.04 777 Erwin Dobbelaar NV40  
9.04 838 Wopke Hoekstra NV40  
         
9.05 322 Bart ten Hove A1  
9.05 712 John Braas NV40  
9.05 873 Peter Timmerman NV50  
9.05 315 Bram Bulten A1  
         
9.06 432 Roeland ter Haar N2  
9.06 800 Jarno Harbers NV40  
9.06 718 Ronald Bimmel NV40  
9.06 706 Janfred Oldenziel NV40  
         
9.07 897 Freek Oosterveld NV50  
9.07 702 Jan van de Kraats NV40  
9.07 852 Wout Teeuws NV50  
9.07 893 Leo van Waasdijk NV50  
         
9.08 877 Wim Geesink NV50  
9.08 857 Frank Verheij NV50  
9.08 363 Joep Luth N1  
9.08 883 Marcel Bouwmeester NV50  
         
9.09 898 Thomas de Bois NV50  
9.09 532 Ronald Stam N2  
9.09 720 Robert Hoogers NV40  
9.09 855 Gerard Boerhof NV50  
         
9.10 490 Menno van Woerkom N2  
9.10 333 Thijs Bulten A1  
9.10 854 Jack Leijten NV50  
9.10 863 Jos Rutjes NV50  
         
9.11 886 Robert van Pelt NV50  
9.11 901 Cor Duiveman NV50  
9.11 902 Ed Uding NV50  
9.11        
         
9.12        
9.12        
9.12        
9.12        
         
9.13        
9.13        
9.13        
9.13        
         
9.14 931 JH Dolfing Daglicentie  
9.14 932 B Nijwening Daglicentie  
9.14 933 Sander Dolfing Daglicentie  
9.14 934 Rick Enderink Daglicentie  
         
9.15 935 C Zwaan Daglicentie  
9.15 936 CJ Zwaan Daglicentie  
9.15 937 Onno Ellens Daglicentie  
9.15 938 R Dijkman Daglicentie  
         
9.16 939 Mark Lodeweges Daglicentie  
9.16 940 Michel Kapers Daglicentie  
9.16 941 Oliver Leering Daglicentie  
9.16 942 AJ Verbeek Daglicentie  
         
9.17 943 F Smit Daglicentie  
9.17 944 Bas Broekhuizen Daglicentie  
9.17 945 Floor Maten Daglicentie  
9.17 946 Michel Hoenson Daglicentie  
         
9.18 947 PNC Bovenga Daglicentie  
9.18 948 Nick Brouwer Daglicentie  
9.18 949 Maarten Buitenhuis Daglicentie  
9.18 950 M van der Most Daglicentie  
         
9.19 951 SM Louwsma Daglicentie  
9.19 952 GA van Zee Daglicentie  
9.19 953 AR Kraai Daglicentie  
9.19 954 Co de Wit Daglicentie  
         
9.20 955 J Wilms Daglicentie  
9.20 956 Y Pardijs Daglicentie  
9.20 957 RJ Vossers Daglicentie  
9.20 958 HB Wesseldijk Daglicentie  
         
9.21 959 Dave Hutten Daglicentie  
9.21 960 T Slooten Daglicentie  
9.21 961 S van den Broek Daglicentie  
9.21 962 J van den Broek Daglicentie  
         
9.22 963 Robert Mensen Daglicentie  
9.22 1016 Werner Lubbersen Daglicentie Vrijdag
9.22 1051 Rob van Es Daglicentie Zaterdag
9.22 1052 Frank Centen Daglicentie Zaterdag

 

Back to Top